• BDC'90 DS2

  • Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Haaren, Wout vanOverige stafTeammanager
    Hoogeboom, DagmarOverige stafBegeleider
    Pantus, PimOverige stafBegeleider
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    Beer, JenniferSpelend teamlid
    Caenen, AshleySpelend teamlid
    Frenken, SanneSpelend teamlid
    Gosgens, DionneSpelend teamlid
    Haaren, Femke vanSpelend teamlid
    Hoogeboom, DagmarSpelend teamlid
    Peters, ChelseaSpelend teamlid
    Smeijsters, NadineSpelend teamlid
    Somers, AngieSpelend teamlid
    Thomas, DanischaSpelend teamlid
    Tilburgs, AlisaSpelend teamlid
    Tilburgs, DeniseSpelend teamlid
    Vonken, PetraSpelend teamlid

    Er zijn 2 teamleden van wie de naam vanwege privacyredenen niet getoond wordt.

  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    31 okt. 14:20BDC'90 DS2 (d) - Beekse Fusie Club DS4 (d)Strijthagen
    7 nov. 13:15Wijnandia DS2 (d) - BDC'90 DS2 (d)Gitek Sportcentrum
    14 nov. 15:15BDC'90 DS2 (d) - Zwart Wit DS2 (d)Strijthagen
    21 nov. 11:25MEOS DS3 (d) - BDC'90 DS2 (d)De Bengele
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    17 okt.Vilt/Be Quick DS2 (d) - BDC'90 DS2 (d)17 - 7
  • Poulestanden BDC'90 DS2 (3110 Dames Senioren)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1Beekse Fusie Club DS432015338154
    2Vilt/Be Quick DS23201383714
    3Olympia DS21100151052
    4Wijnandia DS21100232032
    5Zwart Wit DS21100181622
    6MEOS DS33102555052
    7BSAC DS210011015-50
    8BDC'90 DS21001717-100
    9H.V. Born DS320021531-160